Ortsverbände

(alphabetisch sortiert nach Ortschaften)
 

Adelsried

Stefan Kramer
Augsburger Str. 38
86477 Adelsried

Tel: 08294-2356

Allmannshofen

Christine Anwald


Aystetten

Wolfgang Huber
Am Feldle 28
86482 Aystetten

Tel: 0821-489665

Biberbach

Johann Storr
Bibertalstr. 48
86485 Biberbach

Tel: 08271-2433

Bobingen

Bernhard Weber
Poststr. 16
86399 Bobingen

Tel: 08234-1462

Bonstetten

Josef Honke
Kapellenstr. 4
86486 Bonstetten

Tel: 08293-909890

Diedorf

Günter Bayerle
Benzstr. 18
86420 Diedorf

Tel: 0821-487421

Dinkelscherben

Konrad Leutenmayr
Bahnhofstr. 16
86424 Dinkelscherben

Tel: 08292-901610

Ellgau

Rosemarie Gumpp
Auenstr. 6
86679 Ellgau

Tel: 08273-2946

Emmersacker

Karl Schußmann
Gartenstr. 6
86494 Emmersacker

Tel: 08293-90512

Gablingen

Pius Kaiser
Haupstr. 8
86456 Gablingen

Tel: 08230-7329

Gersthofen

Reinhold Dempf
Lortzingstr. 2
86368 Gersthofen

Tel: 0821-494399

Gessertshausen

Anneliese Lutz
Dossenberger Str. 9
86459 Gesssertshausen

Tel: 08238-7912

Großaitingen

Anton Burkhard
Flurstr. 7
86845 Großaitingen

Tel: 08203-281

Herbertshofen

Werner Kellermann
Hedwigstr. 25
86405 Herbertshofen

Tel: 08271-3489

Hiltenfingen

Kornelius Griebl
Ifenstr. 6
86856 Hiltenfingen

Tel: 08232-5444

Horgau

Christel Hörmann
Am Kornfeld 4
86497 Horgau

Tel: 08294-417

Klosterlechfeld

Andrea Scherb
Alexander-Siegesmund-Weg 7
86836 Klosterlechfeld

Tel: 08232-75902

Königsbrunn

Erich Richter
Bgm. Wohlfarth Str. 12
86343 Königsbrunn

Tel: 08231-2058

Langenneufnach

Reiner Jochum
Hauptstr. 2
86863 Langenneufnach

Tel: 08239-7113

Langerringen

Werner Mayr
Augsburger Str. 31
86853 Langerringen

Tel: 08232-2931

Langweid

Peter Stuhlmüller
Bauernstr. 24
86462 Langweid

Tel: 08230-2535

Meitingen

Norbert Beutmüller
Buchenstr. 7
86405 Meitingen

Tel: 08271-5696

Neusäß

Joachim Wilhelm
Eichendorffstr. 8
86356 Neusäß

Tel: 0821-488327

Nordendorf/Blankenburg

Anton Frey
Alemannenweg 3
86695 Nordendorf

Tel: 08273-678

Oberottmarshausen

Martin Schaflitzel
Am Berg 1
86507 Oberottmarshausen

Tel: 08231-87469

Schwabmünchen

Frank Weiher
Taubentalstr. 1
86830 Schwabmünchen

Tel: 08232-950340

Stadtbergen

Dipl.-Ing. Günter Schrenk
Schlossstr. 14
86391 Stadtbergen

Tel: 0821-431896

Thierhaupten

Paul Heinrich
Eichendorffstr. 13
86672 Thierhaupten

Tel: 08271-40066

Untermeitingen

Horst Reichle
Welser Str. 34a
86836 Untermeitingen

Tel: 08232-730841

Usterbach

Richard Link
St. Vitus Str. 22
86514 Ustersbach

Tel: 08236-90212

Schwabmünchen

Wilhelm Heiß
Pfarr Str. 9
86517 Wehringen

Tel: 08234-5860

Wehringen

Wilhelm Heiß
Pfarrstr. 9
86517 Wehringen

Tel: 08234-5860

Welden

Gerhard Groß
Schwarzbrunnenstr. 25
86465 Welden

Tel: 08293-6200

Westendorf

Henriette Kirst-Kopp
Erlenweg 3
86707 Westendorf

Tel: 08273-2993

Zusmarshausen

Erwin Kastner
Dorfstr. 11
86441 Zusmarshausen

Tel: 08291-352